Chris 'Take you down' Brown gets called out


That chick is lucky TMZ had cameras up in the place and that there were people around. Because if girl had shouted that shit to Chris Brown alone on the street, he would have dragon punched her straight in her face, and sho' as hell have transformed her... into a domestic abused wreck!

4 comments:

  1. LOL! Did that dude at the end say "smacked that bitch yo?!" Right in front of her face?!

    ReplyDelete
  2. LMFAO HAHAHA ROFL. Wow... right to her face. That chick had a big mouth to begin with. They had to cut the video off when it was just getting good.

    ReplyDelete
  3. You can hear him shouting "Smack that bitch up Chris!" right at the start. *lol*

    ReplyDelete
  4. Because if girl had shouted that shit to Chris Brown alone on the street, he would have dragon punched her straight in her face, and sho' as hell have transformed her... into a domestic abused wreck!

    HAHA dead!!

    ReplyDelete

HTML tags for bold, italic and hyperlinks are allowed